Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Warwick
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2328 Warwick Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$854,000.00 ($197.87 / sqft )

2328 Warwick Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419306
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Roberta Celiberti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the charming Warwick Hills enclave within the desirable Eastlake Woodlands community! Enjoy the peaceful drive home beneath beautiful tree canopied streets, where this exceptional two story
Active
Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$739,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

8798 Warwick Shore Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384634
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Roxanne Krywacz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Active
Details for 2272 Warwick Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$725,000.00 ($204.80 / sqft )

2272 Warwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502055
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marcy Daniels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2272 Warwick Drivewhere timeless elegance meets effortless Florida living. This well maintained one story home offers four spacious bedrooms, three full baths, a sparkling screened in pool
Active
Details for 5100 Dupont Boulevard C3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$675,000.00 ($553.73 / sqft )

5100 Dupont Boulevard C3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10500879
  2. Provided by BHHS EWM Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacularly renovated 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo w/ panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway & Atlantic Ocean. Taken down to the party walls & rebuilt w/ no detail spared, this home features brand ne
Active
Details for 5100 Dupont Boulevard 10c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$639,000.00 ($524.20 / sqft )

5100 Dupont Boulevard 10c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555904
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 10C unit on the Intracoastal with beautiful ocean views in the highly desirable Warwickone of Fort Lauderdales premier waterfront buildings offering both ocean and Intracoastal exposu
Active
Details for 5100 Dupont Boulevard 11n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$549,000.00 ($429.58 / sqft )

5100 Dupont Boulevard 11n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10503086
  2. Provided by First Atlantic Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse condo. Stunning, unobstructed views of ocean sunrises, intracoastal waterway, ftl skyline, heated pool & sunsets from every room. Southern exposure. Storm impact windows & sliders. Updated b
Active
Details for 5100 Dupont Boulevard 3k, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,000.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

5100 Dupont Boulevard 3k Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018805
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin