Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Washington Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1525 29th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$719,900.00 ($262.93 / sqft )

1525 29th Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505964
  2. Provided by AROUND THE BAY REALTY
  3. Contact William Stover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed townhome lives like a single family residence with only one shared wall, a fenced yard, private balcony, covered front porch, and attached two car garage.
Active
Details for 728 20th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$719,000.00 ($124.91 / sqft )

728 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5756 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537298
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big price reduction , owner is accepting offers .
Active
Details for 805 20th Street A,b,c, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$700,000.00 ($237.77 / sqft )

805 20th Street A,b,c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161477
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare investment opportunity with a front single family home (3/1, approx. 1,600 SF) and a two story duplex in the rear. Duplex includes a 4/2 upstairs $2,000 per month lease expires 6/30/27. 3/1 down
Active
Listing Details for 1531 29th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$699,900.00 ($260.38 / sqft )

1531 29th Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506296
  2. Provided by AROUND THE BAY REALTY
  3. Contact William Stover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1500 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$685,000.00 ($325.26 / sqft )

1500 30th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507567
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Exceptional investment opportunity just minutes from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg! Tenants will love being close to restaurants, shopping, movie theaters, entertainmen
Active
Details for 731 21st Street 1-2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$625,000.00 ($241.31 / sqft )

731 21st Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125680
  2. Provided by D'Alexis Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the investment you are looking for in the center of West Palm Beach few blocks from Good Samaritan Hospital. Each side of the unit contains 3bedrooms and /2 baths. Start your journey there to
Active
Details for 2411 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
$470,000.00

2411 Plunkett Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10464670
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home spans 1,168 sq ft of comfortable living space. The property features a fairly new A/C unit, hurricane shutters for added security & well maintained roof. The home
Active
Details for 727 22nd Street A & B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$410,000.00 ($355.90 / sqft )

727 22nd Street A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003316
  2. Provided by Buy Rent Free S Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated. Central air, tankless water heaters, 2017 roof, impact windows and doors. Each unit is separately metered for electric and water. Both units are 2 bedroom 1 bath. Tenant pays util
Active
Details for 1466 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$322,000.00 ($281.22 / sqft )

1466 30th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483071
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zaida Darley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The contract fell through, allowing an opportunity for a serious buyer. The last 2 pictures are the rendering and floor plans for a new home that will f
Active
Details for 607 19th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$294,000.00 ($217.62 / sqft )

607 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168659
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey opportunity with major upgrades and no HOA! Move in ready 3 bed/2 bathroom home features a brand new roof, impact windows, and fresh exterior paint. Situated on a spacious lot with a huge back
Wade M. Berlin