Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Washington Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6244 29th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$925,000.00 ($323.77 / sqft )

6244 29th Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405792
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Nadeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed and just completed, discover an extraordinary opportunity to own a brand new, fully completed luxury residence in one of St. Petersburgs most coveted nonflood zone neighborhoods with
Active
Details for 6216 29th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$875,000.00 ($306.27 / sqft )

6216 29th Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453818
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Nadeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed and just completed. Experience refined luxury and modern craftsmanship in this brand new, fully completed construction home with impact rated windows and doors, offering 2,857 sq f
Active
Details for 6226 29th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$825,000.00 ($330.26 / sqft )

6226 29th Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401278
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Nadeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed and just completed. Welcome to an exceptional newly completed luxury residence perfectly positioned in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable and convenient neighborhoods. Set in a n
Active
Details for 6534 Wayne Street, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$517,900.00 ($263.16 / sqft )

6534 Wayne Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505106
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Frederick Vereb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer construction; very nicely finished! The builder did this one right, paying attention to every detail and using high end finishes throughout. Enter through the front door and step into the large
Active
Details for 2983 62nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$445,000.00

2983 62nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8500974
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Keyvan Kohan-Shohet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of St. Petersburg! This well maintained concrete block duplex features two spacious units each offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with porcelain tile and
Active
Details for 6356 30th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$399,900.00 ($213.28 / sqft )

6356 30th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500285
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and thoughtfully designed, this custom built 2021 home offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms and an attached one car garage. High ceilings
Active
Details for 6443 31st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$338,900.00 ($241.38 / sqft )

6443 31st Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503167
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Michelle Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in St. Petersburg, offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and value. Whether you'
Active
Details for 6385 31st Street North, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$305,000.00 ($284.78 / sqft )

6385 31st Street North More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490459
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rojas Aguilera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the heart of St. Petersburg! This unique property sits on two lots combined into one (90x100), providing an expansive 0.21 acre yard
Active
Details for 3023 62nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$299,999.00

3023 62nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8488473
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Chris Cardalico, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cleared 10,000 sq ft vacant lot in an area seeing steady new construction and redevelopment. There are multiple ways to approach this property, including the potential to split the lot for two new bui
Active
Details for 6532 30th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$299,900.00 ($355.33 / sqft )

6532 30th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444045
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Joseph Gnapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer Changed Their Mind! You've found it! The charm of St Pete with a fully updated home. Come see this perfect starter home with all the upgrades. New kitchen, bathroom, windows, flooring, paint
Wade M. Berlin