Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Water View Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,499,000.00 ($378.34 / sqft )
108 Irwin Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3962 sqft
- Provided by BUSINESS & REALTY CONSULTING OF FLORIDA
- Contact Emiliya Cogdill
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Highly sought after Safety Harbor new custom home! New construction homes rarely come available in Safety Harbor, especially larger custom built residences like this one on a spacious lot. Welcome to
$339,000.00
Irwin Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Kathy Noland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a premium Waterview oversized lot in the heart of Safety Harbor, just steps from the historic Philippe Park. This exceptional 26,480 sq. ft. property offers appr
- 1