Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Water Wheel Adult Mobile Home
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$124,000.00 ($158.16 / sqft )
5562 Lansing Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 784 sqft
- Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
- Contact Karina De La Rosa Cuello
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming home located in a desirable 55+ community, formerly known as Wagon Wheel, now offering no deed restrictions with ownership of both home and land. Ideally situated directly acr
- 1