Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10559 Ladypalm Lane A, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$399,500.00 ($169.14 / sqft )

10559 Ladypalm Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133017
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Garden Lover's Dream Villa! Surrounded by scenic garden views, this exceptional villa is a true oasis. The charming front courtyard is bursting with vibrant orchids and flowering bushes, while the s
Active
Details for 10775 Waterberry Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$399,000.00 ($236.52 / sqft )

10775 Waterberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025006
  2. Provided by Hot Tropic Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained villa at the end of a cul de sac in gated 55+ community. Waterfront location has maximum privacy; no rear or side neighbors. Move in ready, 2024 new roof & fascia, gutters w/ lea
Active
Details for 10911 Lake Front Place, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$365,000.00 ($213.83 / sqft )

10911 Lake Front Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022335
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated, corner villa is located on a cul de sac street within walking distance to the active clubhouse! This superb home features a gorgeous kitchen with modern wood cabinets & har
Active
Details for 10788 Waterberry Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$335,000.00

10788 Waterberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544573
  2. Provided by Fizbo Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, move in ready home on Waterberry Way in Boca Raton. This beautifully updated residence features brand new A/C units, and a sleek, modern finish throughoutThe home is located in a gated communi
Active
Details for 10980 Lake Front Place, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$315,000.00 ($212.55 / sqft )

10980 Lake Front Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167678
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home offers ''triple value advantage'' that no other home currently for sale in waterberry, can offer; 1) soothing lake view, 2) brand new roof 3/26, 3) accordion shutters. Enhancing the value e
Active
Details for 10971 Lake Front Place 10971, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$299,900.00

10971 Lake Front Place 10971 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536094
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice, spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath villa in desireable, gated, over 55 community in waterberry at boca chase!! Great location in the heart of boca raton close to great shopping, restaurtants,golf co
Active
Details for 10884 Waterberry Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$299,000.00 ($214.34 / sqft )

10884 Waterberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006345
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterberry at Boca Chase, a gated 55+ community in desirable West Boca. This 2BR/2BA villa is tucked on a quiet cul de sac and features a bright split bedroom layout with vaulted ceilings,
Active
Details for 10900 Waterberry Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$287,000.00 ($202.68 / sqft )

10900 Waterberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096450
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa in the desirable 55+ community of Waterberry. This light filled home offers a smart split bedroom layout with vaulted ceilings, creating an open and airy feel. The upgr
Active
Details for 10776 Waterberry Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$249,000.00 ($146.47 / sqft )

10776 Waterberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028043
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a boca raton address on a budget.... Look no further this villa is calling your name. The first thing you see when you walk in isn't the villa it's the water. Straight through the sliding
Active
Details for 10875 Lake Front Place, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

10875 Lake Front Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018241
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ,spacious villa with 2 large bedrooms, 2 full bathsw/renovated vanities and sinks, lovely renovated kitchen w/separate eating area. All updated appliances, high hats in raised ceiling. Tile
Wade M. Berlin