Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterbrooke Ph 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($227.11 / sqft )
2700 Sweet Acacia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2862 sqft
- Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- Contact Andressa Baptista Steidl de Oliveira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This fully furnished two story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, offering a smart and functional layout designed for comfortable living. The open concept floor plan seamlessly
$584,990.00 ($146.25 / sqft )
2782 Sweet Acacia Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Amanda Warren
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. This Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 4 bedrooms (flex room upgraded to the 4th bedroom), 3 bathrooms (instead of 2.5) and a 3 car garage. A walk i
$584,990.00 ($151.32 / sqft )
2791 Sweet Acacia Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3866 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Amanda Warren
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. *READY BY THE END OF FEBRUARY 2026* The 2,278 sq. ft. Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 3 car garage. A walk in pantry enh
$578,990.00 ($149.77 / sqft )
2822 Sweet Acacia Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3866 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Amanda Warren
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The 2,278 sq. ft. Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 3 car garage. A walk in pantry enhances the open, flowing space and
$578,990.00 ($177.44 / sqft )
2680 Daisy Field Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3263 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Amanda Warren
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This homesite offers a refined take on single story living, set on a desirable corner lot that enhances curb appeal and provides added space and privacy. Spanning 2,278 square feet, this thoughtful
$365,000.00 ($169.53 / sqft )
2552 Chickasaw Plum Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2153 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
- Contact Samuel Cruz, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 1,664 square feet of comfortable living space. Nestled in a gated community, this residence combines comfort, convenience,
- 1