Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterchase West 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$435,000.00 ($323.66 / sqft )
8654 Indian River Run S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available, fully renovated lakefront home in the highly sought after Waterchase West community, located in the heart of Boynton Beach and within top rated A+ school zones. Enjoy stunning lake
- 1