Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waters Edge Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 609, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$229,000.00 ($214.02 / sqft )

4570 18th Avenue 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143063
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Location! Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with Eat In Kitchen. Owner has done some upgrades in the apartment such as Brand New AC Unit installed, New Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new vi
Active
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$225,000.00 ($241.42 / sqft )

4570 18th Avenue 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013636
  2. Provided by Rahman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Live the South Florida dream at Waters Edge Towers! This top floor BEAUTIFUL penthouse condo offers serene lake views, bright open spaces, and effortless access to beaches, shopping, and dining. Enjo
Active
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 606, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$214,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

4570 18th Avenue 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021805
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a bright, 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment on the 6th floor, featuring stunning views and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a spacious balcony with roll down shutters, vinyl and tile flooring, a cozy
Active
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$195,999.00

4550 18th Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523287
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deerfield Beach with stunning lake views. Located in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood, this spacious home features a bright open layout, and private balcony. Enjoy peac
Active
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$185,000.00 ($198.93 / sqft )

4550 18th Avenue 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019153
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Ages Welcome! Beautifully updated 1BR/2BA condo on the 5th floor in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Financing available with as little as 5% down! Bright unit with enclosed patio and hurricane impac
Active
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$160,000.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

4570 18th Avenue 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010463
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious, this 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a high floor gem and the best deal in the area! With 930 sq. ft. of sunlit living space, it features a large screened balcony with serene views, an
Wade M. Berlin