Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watersong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4860 Watersong Way, FORT PIERCE, FL 34949
$3,650,000.00 ($638.67 / sqft )

4860 Watersong Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5715 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144243
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL RE
  3. Contact Jim Sweat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Oceanfront 5 bedroom home. Incredible views from this Beautiful custom designed Key West home, located on South Hutchinson Island in the gated, Direct Ocean community of Watersong. The ho
Active
Details for 1443 Butterfly Milkweed Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,000,900.00 ($266.25 / sqft )

1443 Butterfly Milkweed Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 15
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 7515 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961000
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Don Jerue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 15 Bedroom Luxury Short Term Rental Near Disney & Universal Studios Fully Furnished and Operating Airbnb Incredible investment opportunity! This 15 bedroom, 15 full bath + 2 half bath luxury
Active
Details for 1326 Butterfly Orchid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,400,000.00 ($255.47 / sqft )

1326 Butterfly Orchid Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125097
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury living in Exclusive Watersong Community , Davenport,Fl. Welcome to this amazing, never lived in home located in the wonderful Watersong Resort, zoned for short term rentals. Indulge in
Active
Details for 4917 Watersong Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,175,000.00 ($321.04 / sqft )

4917 Watersong Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153320
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean access and Intracoastal sunsets, paired with an attractive price. This is a luxury purchase and a smart buy. Set within the private, gated Watersong community on Hutchinson Island, this three s
Active
Details for 5104 Watersong Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$850,000.00

5104 Watersong Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10499982
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlan
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON MARKET (due to no Short Term Rentals allowed. 1mo+ lease minimum). MOTIVATED SELLER and can share examples of building plans! BEAUTIFUL views and soothing sounds on this OCEANFRONT and RIVER V
Active
Details for 5104 Watersong Way, FORT PIERCE, FL 34949
$850,000.00

5104 Watersong Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6302698
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Bistra Iordanova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON MARKET (due to no Short Term Rentals allowed. 1mo+ lease minimum). MOTIVATED SELLER and can share examples of potential building plans! BEAUTIFUL views and soothing sounds on this OCEANFRONT a
Active
Details for 1205 Butterfly Orchid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$795,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

1205 Butterfly Orchid Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382144
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Alice Anne Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can move in immediately to this lavish property shows like new! Situated in the exclusive guard gated community of watersong and built by park square homes, this luxurious
Active
Details for 110 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$585,000.00 ($140.42 / sqft )

110 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4166 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110374
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bryan Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 110 Orange Cosmos Blvdan upgraded, income ready 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath pool home designed for both lifestyle and performance. This 3,505 sq ft layout offers a rare advantage: every bedroom
Active
Details for 528 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$550,000.00 ($156.92 / sqft )

528 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402196
  2. Provided by LISA LYNN DAGUE
  3. Contact Lisa Dague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking for space and comfort or an investment in the vacation short term rental market you will want to see this home. Newly renovated and ready to enjoy! 6 bedrooms with 5 full bathroom
Active
Details for 308 Yellow Snapdragon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$539,999.00 ($153.71 / sqft )

308 Yellow Snapdragon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3513 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145326
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Foster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Stunning One Story Home with 5 Bedroom + Flex Room is Turnkey with all the comforts of Home but available here to enjoy on your Florida vacation or Live like you are on a Permanent Vacation in th
Wade M. Berlin