Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterway Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5038 Pendelton Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$865,000.00 ($188.21 / sqft )

5038 Pendelton Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008678
  2. Provided by Hoge Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an amazing house. It checks all the boxes with high end upgrades. See attached Features list. Enjoy the Real Virtual Tour and notice the crown molding, high end appliances, electric fireplace,
Active
Details for 5021 Monroe Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$639,900.00 ($232.86 / sqft )

5021 Monroe Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164735
  2. Provided by Custom Real Estate Srvcs IRC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Who says you can't have your cake & eat it, too; this home HAS IT ALL! Lakefront, rarely available Classic Series Martin Ray floorplan; 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, flex room & golf cart garage; screened in,
Active
Details for 4012 Basket Oak Circle, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
$599,900.00 ($328.35 / sqft )

4012 Basket Oak Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500978
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this 2025 DiVosta masterpiece, perfectly situated in a boutique community minutes from the renowned Treasure Coast. This stunning 2 bedroom home, featuring
Active
Details for 5422 Barbados Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$539,000.00 ($156.87 / sqft )

5422 Barbados Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147055
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning CBS DiVosta built home in the gated Isles at Waterway. Enjoy lake views from this 4 bedroom 3 bathroom home. Large oversized living area when you enter the home and formal dining space, in ad
Active
Details for 4103 Spitfire Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$204,000.00 ($219.36 / sqft )

4103 Spitfire Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384633
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Rafael Ceja LLC, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect turn key opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee, Florida! Located at 4103 Spitfire Avenue in the desirable Waterway Village community, this freshly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathro
Active
Details for 3396 Pebble Place, Jupiter, FL 33469
$16,500.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

3396 Pebble Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3179 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115590
  2. Provided by Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Bring your suitcase to this Beautiful Resort Style Jupiter Residence. Peaceful & Private in a dream community near the Beach. This house has been Beautifully Renovated. Open floor plan L
Active
Details for 72 Waterway Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
$15,000.00 ($5.14 / sqft )

72 Waterway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022952
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the heart of Jupiter's coveted Waterway Village! This stunning waterfront 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home with a 2 car garage invites you to relax and un
Active
Details for 5009 Corsica Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5009 Corsica Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025475
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Crown Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin