Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waverlylk Eola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 710, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$445,000.00 ($337.89 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6215904
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $3,600 through the Sellers preferred lender.**Right in the heart of Downtown Orlando, across the street from Lake Eola, this stunning 2 bedroo
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1910, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$429,900.00 ($326.42 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1910 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374701
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Jay Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED! Located in the heart of Downtown Orlando, directly across from the City of Orlandos iconic Lake Eola, this sleek 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers stunning views of the lake and the ev
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1205, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$419,000.00 ($364.35 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400125
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trace Christian, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Orlando living at its finest! Welcome to the Waverly! This 2 Bed/2 Bath 12th floor condo is awaiting a new owner. Imagine waking up to stunning views of Orlando's skyline, grabbing a coffee a
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1005, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$415,000.00 ($360.87 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383624
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Shawn Layton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High above the city on the 10th floor of The Waverly, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you right in the center of downtown Orlando with sweeping skyline views, natural light pouring through f
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1713, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$390,000.00 ($337.08 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1713 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133332
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gloria Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY condominium located in the heart of Downtown Orlando. Floor to ceiling windows, Air conditioner 2024. Renew Floor, bathrooms, countertop, and painting 2024. Amazing panoramic views of Lake Eola
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1109, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$275,000.00 ($268.82 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379023
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Jessie Nemeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury high rise corner unit at The Waverly in Downtown Orlando offering 1,023 square feet of living space. This 1 bedroom residence features floor to ceiling windows with views of the pool and downto
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1008, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$265,000.00 ($343.71 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1008 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 771 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6297866
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Slinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover urban sophistication and comfort in this stunning one bedroom condominium located on the 10th floor of The Waverly on Lake Eola. As you enter, an inviting foyer greets you with a practical or
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1413, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,800.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1413 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398969
  2. Provided by PADOVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Paola Padovan Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced!!! Sunny and bright! Welcome to the perfect condo for enjoying the florida lifestyle! Floor to ceiling windows offer an abundance of natural sunlight in the heart of central florida. ~ water v
Active
Details for 322 Central Boulevard 1013, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,795.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

322 Central Boulevard 1013 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910763
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Waverly on Lake Eola, directly across from the park and in the heart of downtown Orlando. This light filled unit features LVT flooring, an open con
Wade M. Berlin