Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Weaver Andrew W H Weavers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,900.00 ($348.94 / sqft )
2714 Grace Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1318 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Bradley Chais
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the highly desirable NOHO district of Tampa, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath block construction home offers comfort, style, and versatile living space. The interior features a step down master suite
- 1