Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wedgewood Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$311,000.00 ($254.29 / sqft )
5204 Wedgewood Lane 77 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **amazing first floor condo in the meadows w/ magnificent lake & golf course views** offered turnkey furnished remodeled, updated & all new coastal casual furnishings. Just bring a suitcase & enjoy
$311,000.00 ($254.29 / sqft )
5204 Wedgewood Lane 77 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Michael Mayo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **amazing first floor condo in the meadows w/ magnificent lake & golf course views** offered completely turnkey furnished remodeled, updated & all new coastal casual furnishings. Just bring a suitca
$274,500.00 ($224.45 / sqft )
5248 Marsh Field Road 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ashley Goldstein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked in the Heart of the University Center, Surrounded by Tranquil Nature! Welcome to this bright 2 bed, 2 bath second story end unit in the sought after Wedgewood Lake community within The Meadows!
$271,000.00 ($221.59 / sqft )
5246 Marsh Field Lane 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ashley Goldstein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath first story end unit in the sought after Wedgewood Lake community within The Meadows! Conveniently located in the heart of University Center. A perfect balance
$3,800.00 ($3.11 / sqft )
5278 Wedgewood Lane 48 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by Realty Services Inc
- Contact Shirley Cuddy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***** LEASED 2024 SEASON***** UPSTAIRS GARDEN APARTMENT WITH GLASS ENCLOSED LANAI EAT IN KITCHEN BEAUTIFUL VIEW OF GOLF COURSE. OFF SEASON RATES AVAILABLE.
$3,800.00 ($3.11 / sqft )
5226 Marsh Field Lane 11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
- Contact Terri Roehlig
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Due to a cancellation, this beautiful ground floor end unit is available!!!! January & April 2026 are $3,400 and February & March 2026 are $3,800. The last 19 photos show updates in decorating, most
$2,900.00 ($2.37 / sqft )
5204 Wedgewood Lane 77 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Approx. 4.86 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Michael Mayo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New rental opportunity!! **amazing first floor condo in the meadows w/ a magnificent view of the lake & golf course. Now available off season ($2,900) or annual rentals both beginning april 15, 2026 (
$2,500.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
5246 Wedgewood Lane 60 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1215 sqft
- Approx. 4.86 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Carlos Perez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just bring a suitcase and enjoy paradise! See video here: https://youtu.be/XPl6JSxgiGg TURNKEY FURNISHED condo 2 beds, 2 baths available Annually, Seasonally, or Short term. Tastefully renovated an
- 1