Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wedgewood Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 37400 Derbyshire Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$319,000.00 ($141.40 / sqft )

37400 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484906
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled 2 Bedroom + Office Home in the 55+ Community of Wedgewood Manor Lawn Care Included! Wait until you see this one you may just fall in love. This beautifully updated home offers 2 bedrooms
Active
Details for 5912 Newberry Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$249,900.00 ($139.30 / sqft )

5912 Newberry Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410934
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Kathryn Vanater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL WEDGEWOOD MANOR: This 55+ community boasts heated pool, clubhouse, shuffleboard and the low monthly fee covers basic cable, internet, grass cutting and use of the recreational facilities. P
Active
Details for 37416 Teaberry Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$240,000.00 ($133.78 / sqft )

37416 Teaberry Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481846
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Terry Dickerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2BR/2BA home with bonus room offering 1,434 sq ft in Wedgewood Manor, a fenced 55+ community. Located on a desirable corner lot with great landscaping. Tile flooring in main living are
Active
Details for 37407 Teaberry Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$230,000.00 ($128.21 / sqft )

37407 Teaberry Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503594
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Lina Awadallah, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Wedgewood Manor in a desirable 55+ community in Zephyrhills. Situated on a quiet loop, 37407 Teaberry Loop offe
Active
Details for 5846 Greenbriar Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$220,000.00 ($122.63 / sqft )

5846 Greenbriar Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116265
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Deborah Charron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERING $10k SELLER INCENTIVE!! Charming, Spacious & Move In Ready in Zephyrhills Premier 55+ Community! Step into comfort and style with this well loved and maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home
Active
Details for 37443 Redberry Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$214,900.00 ($141.85 / sqft )

37443 Redberry Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487827
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ivelisse Zambrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 37433 Redberry Ct in Zephyrhills, Florida, located in a well established 55+ community designed for comfort and convenience. This move in ready home reflects true pride of ownership and off
Wade M. Berlin