Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7154 Shoal Line Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$3,500,000.00 ($657.15 / sqft )

7154 Shoal Line Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5326 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426800
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A once in a lifetime chance to own a thriving waterfront business and property in the heart of Weeki Wachee Gardens, one of Floridas most iconic natural spring destinations. Perfectly positioned on Sh
Active
Details for 7305 Tropical Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$995,000.00 ($573.16 / sqft )

7305 Tropical Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256436
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Investors Real
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * Price Improvement! * Ready for a relaxed Florida WATERFRONT life style? That is exactly what this 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath home has to offer. Situated on the Weeki Wachee River, you can fish from your o
Active
Details for 7305 Tropical Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$995,000.00 ($263.23 / sqft )

7305 Tropical Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718835
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  3. Contact Rob Tessmer, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for a relaxed Florida WATERFRONT life style? That is exactly what this 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath home has to offer. Situated on the Weeki Wachee River, you can fish from your own dock, watch the mana
Active
Details for 5272 Tropical Point, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$899,000.00 ($273.25 / sqft )

5272 Tropical Point Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880527
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Mimi McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best deal on the river so if youve been dreaming of owning a successful short term rental that offsets the costs of the home or a personal paradise or both, welcome to 5272 tropical point. Consistentl
Active
Details for 7266 Tropical Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$699,000.00 ($281.74 / sqft )

7266 Tropical Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469717
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Cortney Mcree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary opportunity to own a waterfront property off the Weeki Wachee River. Situated on a spacious lot and a half with approximately 80 feet of direct waterfront. Witness the captivating presen
Active
Details for 7288 Coventry Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$600,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )

7288 Coventry Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257319
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOUBLE LOT!! Welcome home! This is a fantastic opportunity to own a waterfront gem, situated on a prime canal in a great location in Weeki Wachee! This home has so many bells and whistles, and with so
Active
Details for 7288 Coventry Court, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$600,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )

7288 Coventry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881176
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Zachary Gerlack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6120 Waverly Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$565,000.00

6120 Waverly Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8466376
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Houston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a cleared waterfront lot on the MAIN Weeki Wachee River. This approximately 50 by 102 foot lot features 50 feet of seawall and includes a 10x20 storage shed, offering immediate
Active
Details for 5421 Gay Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$550,000.00 ($603.07 / sqft )

5421 Gay Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2253205
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Write Your Own Story In the heart of Weeki Wachee where crystal clear spring waters wind gently toward the Gulf, where manatees drift like living sculptures beneath the surface, and where the legenda
Active
Details for 5421 Gay Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$550,000.00 ($442.83 / sqft )

5421 Gay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8382284
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Write Your Own Story In the heart of Weeki Wacheewhere crystal clear spring waters wind gently toward the Gulf, where manatees drift like living sculptures beneath the surface, and where the legendary
Wade M. Berlin