Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee River Retreats
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6762 Richard Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$1,399,000.00 ($760.74 / sqft )

6762 Richard Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259280
  2. Provided by Realty Executives America
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
Active
Details for 6314 Sebring Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$369,000.00 ($165.62 / sqft )

6314 Sebring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491669
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the magic of Weeki Wachee living in this canal front home just a short paddle to the crystal clear main river, leading directly to the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy year round boating, kayaking, sw
Active
Details for 6314 Sebring Street, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$369,000.00 ($255.54 / sqft )

6314 Sebring Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258664
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6314 Sebring Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$369,000.00 ($165.62 / sqft )

6314 Sebring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491669
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  3. Contact James Couchman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6419 Richard Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$349,900.00 ($416.55 / sqft )

6419 Richard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481036
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ada Provenzano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida waterfront paradise. In the sought after Weeki Wachee Gardens neighborhood, where homes sit just a bit higher. No Flood damage to this home. A charming 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 6427 Richard Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
$333,000.00 ($432.47 / sqft )

6427 Richard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456708
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrea Soldini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where the wild heart of Weeki Wachee whispers through spring fed waterways, 6427 W Richard Drive offers a rare blend of natural beauty, coastal ease, and Old Florida allure. This elegantly renewed 2 b
Wade M. Berlin