Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wekiva Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2018 Wekiva Reserve Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
$365,000.00 ($177.70 / sqft )

2018 Wekiva Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372983
  2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Alex Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in a quiet Apopka neighborhood. This well maintained residence
Active
Details for 202 Riverbend Drive 201, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$169,000.00 ($181.72 / sqft )

202 Riverbend Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367569
  2. Provided by WATSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Hillary Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, FL, nestled within a lush, wooded community. Enjoy a peaceful setting while still being close to everything you need. This
Active
Details for 196 Riverbend Drive 102, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$153,000.00 ($141.67 / sqft )

196 Riverbend Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406983
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Abdul Aitboukil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 196 Riverbend Dr Unit 102, a well maintained first floor condo in Altamonte Springs offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a functional split bedroom layout. The open living and dining
Active
Details for 180 Waterfall Way 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$139,900.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

180 Waterfall Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6214524
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Michael Barr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE ! COMMUNITY APPROVED FOR VA FINANCING! NEW AC, NEW VINYL PLANK FLOORING, FRESH PAINT 1 bedroom condo at The Reserve at Wekiva Bend with huge master bedroom and walk in closet and a screened
Active
$1,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

196 Riverbend Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369679
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Abdul Aitboukil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Reserve at Wekiva Bend! This first floor 2BR/2BA condo offers a bright, open living/dining area that flows to a screened patioperfect for morning coffee or winding down at dusk. Split b
Active
Details for 185 Waterfall Way 201, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,495.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

185 Waterfall Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394197
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Kyle Petteway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updatedsecond story condominium in Altamonte Springs near I 4, Altamonte Mall, Crane Roost Park and San Sebastian Trailhead. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The condo is over 1,000 sqft and has
Wade M. Berlin