Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wekiva Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$439,500.00 ($174.89 / sqft )
3946 Villas Green Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2513 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Karen Pfannerstill
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seminole County, where "Old Florida" charm mixes with modern suburban convenience, and this Wekiva golf course home on the 9th hole is no exception. Th
$330,000.00 ($167.51 / sqft )
335 Golfside Cove More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1970 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Douglas Yannucci, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bed / 2 bath single story condo, across the street and steps away from a relaxing, community pool. Vaulted 16' ceilings with plenty of natural light, greet you with an
$289,900.00 ($170.63 / sqft )
145 Golf Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1699 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- Contact Jonathan Ruiz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away in the heart of Wekiva Golf Club, this beautifully maintained end unit residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and tranquility within one of the areas most peaceful and well
$249,900.00 ($151.18 / sqft )
123 Tomoka Trail 123 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1653 sqft
- Provided by DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
- Contact Sheila Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- True Florida Paradise ! Possible owner financing is just an added bonus True gated and guarded Community. Enjoy your ground level 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with many community features. new CARPETS, STOV
$240,000.00 ($111.32 / sqft )
217 Tomoka Trail 217 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2156 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Tim Swanson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the tropical paradise of the Springs! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath second story condominium has been up dated and is ready for its new owner. Once you enter this home you will be swept a
$229,990.00 ($143.83 / sqft )
213 Tomoka Trail 213 " target="_blank" title="Click to View Virtual Tour of this Property">Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1599 sqft
- Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jacob Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled within the guard gated community of The Springs, a breathtaking nature preserve with exclusive resident only access to Wekiva Springs, this fully renovated 2 bedroom plus loft, 2 bath end unit
- 1