Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weldon Condominium I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9539 Weldon Circle F107, Tamarac, FL 33321
$245,000.00 ($166.78 / sqft )

9539 Weldon Circle F107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012969
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Find** The larger Seagrape Model* Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready, lovely home located in the prestigious Weldon community of Kings Point in Tamarac! As you step onto your larg
Active
Details for 9580 Weldon Circle K304, Tamarac, FL 33321
$169,900.00 ($157.32 / sqft )

9580 Weldon Circle K304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021366
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This blank canvas is waiting for YOU! This inviting condo offers comfort and a peaceful setting. Needs YOUR style for completion. The entire interior has been recently painted, creating a bright, cl
Active
Details for 9537 Weldon Circle I213, Tamarac, FL 33321
$164,000.00 ($151.85 / sqft )

9537 Weldon Circle I213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011393
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home!! One of a kind! Immaculate!! Gorgeous WATER VIEW *Spectacular* 2 bed, 2 bath condo with stunning WATER VIEW is in the desirable Weldon community. This unique home features an
Active
Details for 9599 Weldon Circle A203, Tamarac, FL 33321
$159,000.00 ($121.84 / sqft )

9599 Weldon Circle A203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011934
  2. Provided by Rosemarie Mangiaracina
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This sunny, split 2 bed/2 bath condo with water lake views is a Must See. Highly sought after, Weldon Subdivision in Kings Point. Located in a vibrant 55+ community, which offers comfortable living wi
Active
Details for 9525 Weldon Circle H410, Tamarac, FL 33321
$141,990.00 ($144.74 / sqft )

9525 Weldon Circle H410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 981 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539655
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Well maintained 2BR/1.5BA with water views in Weldon section of Kings Point, a 55+ gated community. Open kitchen overlooks the living & dining areas, with wide sliding doors lea
Active
Details for 9511 Weldon Circle G207, Tamarac, FL 33321
$2,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

9511 Weldon Circle G207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004046
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom and 1 1/2 bath, desired corner unit steps away from elevator, beautiful floors, spacious kitchen & living room, all appliances included W/ Washer and Dryer in the unit. C
Wade M. Berlin