Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellen Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,329,990.00 ($294.64 / sqft )

17553 Foxtail Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501084
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
Active
Listing Details for 11245 Blissby Street, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,287,138.00 ($289.96 / sqft )

11245 Blissby Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504658
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bayport II This Bayport II is currently under construction and will be ready Sep/Oct! Designed to make a lasting impression, this home showcases Maddox Maple Latte cabinetry with a rich wood finish,
Active
Details for 12299 Wellen Golf Street, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,150,000.00 ($244.68 / sqft )

12299 Wellen Golf Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4700 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143931
  2. Provided by DEAN REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Sheri Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a lifestyle of uncompromising luxury at this stunning golf deeded estate within Wellen Park Golf & Country Club! Positioned on the 18th fairway, this meticulously designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathr
Active
Details for 11270 Blissby Street, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,099,990.00 ($318.84 / sqft )

11270 Blissby Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462653
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Longboat I is Ready Now! Discover a coastal sanctuary where modern luxury meets serene natural beauty. The interior showcases a chef inspired kitch
Active
Details for 17802 Blue Hespher Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,074,990.00 ($266.28 / sqft )

17802 Blue Hespher Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503169
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover The Bonham by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully designed four bedroom, three and a half bath home with a private study and 2,882 square feet of thoughtfully planned livin
Active
Details for 12263 Falling Leaf Place, VENICE, FL 34293
$925,350.00 ($228.71 / sqft )

12263 Falling Leaf Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378580
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Costa Mesa at Oakbend, where thoughtful design meets everyday luxury in a boutique Wellen Park setting. This beautifully appointed inventory home features soaring 12 foot ceilings throu
Active
Details for 17988 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$849,990.00 ($232.43 / sqft )

17988 Foxtail Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478238
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Wagoner by David Weekley Homes offers elevated, modern living in a bright, open concept design thats ideal for everyday comfort and easy entertaining. Sunlit gathering spaces flow effortlessly, wi
Active
Details for 17601 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$849,990.00 ($211.60 / sqft )

17601 Foxtail Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501540
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the serene charm of coastal living in Palmera at Wellen Park with this under construction Colston by David Weekley Homes. The Colston is perfectly situated on a tranquil p
Active
Details for 17526 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$719,990.00 ($213.96 / sqft )

17526 Foxtail Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499803
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Fishbeck by David Weekley Homes in Venice, FL, offers a stunning blend of superior craftsmanship, refined style, smart design, and modern day comfort. Inside, an open and airy floor plan welcomes
Active
Details for 19030 Wisdom Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
$699,000.00 ($209.09 / sqft )

19030 Wisdom Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689007
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kristin Still
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed single story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, combining comfort and style with a thoughtful open layout. Engineered hardwood flooring flows seaml
Wade M. Berlin