Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wellesley Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,900.00 ($224.94 / sqft )
5951 Wellesley Park Drive Apt 702 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Wellesley Park Condominiums, a well maintained 7 story building offering comfort and convenience. This top floor 7th level corner unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,600 sq ft o
$330,000.00 ($241.76 / sqft )
5951 Wellesley Park Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1365 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and very well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment, featuring spacious bedrooms, including a master suite with a walk in closet. Enjoy a large kitchen with pantry space and laminate floori
$2,400.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1365 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1