Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wellington Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$875,000.00 ($203.06 / sqft )
1310 Oxbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4309 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Carrie Rowland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Boating, tubing, and sunset dock nightsthis is a home that delivers more than just square footage. Lakes of Wellington welcomes you with its exclusive, quiet Southern charm. Residents of this gated en
$3,500.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
1760 Shoreside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2404 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY! Fully furnished 4BR/2.5BA house with separate laundry room, 2 car garage, crown moldings, all floors tiled downstairs, cherry wood looking laminate upstairs, eat in kitchen with
- 1