Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellington Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 551 Kingsbury Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,050,000.00 ($263.49 / sqft )

551 Kingsbury Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001906
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an oversized .39 acre lot located in the heart of Wellington, known as the Equestrian Capital of the World. This spacious home features a versatile floor pla
Active
Details for 565 Morgan Wood Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$513,000.00 ($140.59 / sqft )

565 Morgan Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3649 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948005
  2. Provided by SWANN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jeff Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Beauty in Established DeLand Neighborhood! Looking for a move in ready home in a well established DeLand community where neighbors connect and shopping is just minutes away? Look no furt
Active
Details for 13085 Belhaven Court 4, Wellington, FL 33414
$360,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

13085 Belhaven Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011810
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12969 Pennypacker Trail 15, Wellington, FL 33414
$337,500.00 ($237.68 / sqft )

12969 Pennypacker Trail 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106026
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated second floor corner residence, pristine and ready for a new owner! Everything NEW within the last few years, including all new cabinets, waterproof vinyl plank flooring, fixtures,
Active
Details for 12999 Odessa Trail 12, Wellington, FL 33414
$329,900.00 ($238.37 / sqft )

12999 Odessa Trail 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169621
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom condo in the heart of Wellington, just minutes from world renowned equestrian venues. This light, bright, and immaculate residence features a fantastic renovation includi
Active
Details for 13035 Albright Court 4, Wellington, FL 33414
$320,000.00 ($246.15 / sqft )

13035 Albright Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012847
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12979 Pennypacker Trail 26, Wellington, FL 33414
$320,000.00 ($246.15 / sqft )

12979 Pennypacker Trail 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026513
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite fully remodeled & fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offering a full luxury vibe in the heart of wellington, furniture negotiable. This designer curated residence showcases hi
Active
Details for 13065 Albright Court 28, Wellington, FL 33414
$317,500.00 ($244.23 / sqft )

13065 Albright Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007590
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully remodeled & fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the heart of wellington, offered completely furnished and truly turnkey. This move in ready residence features high en
Active
Details for 13045 Albright Court 12, Wellington, FL 33414
$249,000.00 ($211.02 / sqft )

13045 Albright Court 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009627
  2. Provided by Walden & CO Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Seller to pay special assessment IN FULL at closing * Welcome to Sheffield Woods located in the heart of Wellington in Palm Beach County. Offering a furnished turnkey 2 bedroom 2 bathroom second floo
Active
Details for 12959 Pennypacker Trail 9, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,800.00 ($4.07 / sqft )

12959 Pennypacker Trail 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142411
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished rental is located in Sheffield Woods, one of Wellington's most desirable communities. The unit offers a bright, comfortable living spac
Wade M. Berlin