Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wells
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$13,900,000.00 ($487.87 / sqft )

17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 50
  2. Baths: 60
  3. Approx. 28491 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786578
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering in Panama City Beach, Laguna Villas is a private enclave of ten gulf view luxury residences, presenting an exclusive opportunity to acquire a turnkey boutique collection in a proven sh
Active
Details for 831 North Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$4,900,000.00

831 North Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4670910
  2. Provided by MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Kathy Caserta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Life is a beach! Go the extra beach mile and build on this cleared lot directly on the Bay at the tip of Bean Point ready for you to design the ultimate beach retreat, your new home! Morning coffe
Active
Details for 303 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$4,490,000.00 ($742.52 / sqft )

303 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6047 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684390
  2. Provided by ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Billi Gartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~~~ MUST SEE FLY THROUGH VIDEO ATTACHED ~~~ Experience elevated island living in Anna Maria's Best; this custom three level, five bedroom, three and a half bath AND 5 DECKS! This island home offers s
Active
Details for 839 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$3,890,000.00

839 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4674486
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Sean Sabbia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting LOT 24 a rare opportunity to secure a beautiful buildable bayfront lot on the north end of Anna Maria Island, offering sweeping unobstructed water views, Skyway bridge views and an unparall
Active
Details for 837 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$3,890,000.00

837 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4674489
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Sean Sabbia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting LOT 25 a rare opportunity to secure a beautiful buildable bayfront lot on the north end of Anna Maria Island, offering sweeping unobstructed water views, Skyway bridge views and an unparall
Active
Details for 306 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$3,295,000.00 ($1,830.56 / sqft )

306 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684377
  2. Provided by ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Billi Gartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to AMI Swedish Beach House, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Bayfront home perfectly positioned on the tranquil shores of Tampa Bay on the renowned Island of Anna Maria. This charming single sto
Active
Details for 505 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$2,999,000.00 ($551.79 / sqft )

505 Bay Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5435 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456067
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Let the island breeze guide you home to 505 S Bay Boulevard, a waterfront haven where the world slows down and coastal living feels like poetry. Tucked along the tranquil north end of Anna Maria Islan
Active
Details for 705 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$2,855,000.00 ($641.86 / sqft )

705 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4448 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673613
  2. Provided by ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Billi Gartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~~~~ PRICE IMPROVEMENT ~~~~. Stunning Family Vacation Home in Anna Maria, FL! Yellowbird, 705 North Shore Dr., Anna Maria. Nestled on the beautiful North End of Anna Maria Island, Yellowbird is a lu
Active
Details for 812 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,650,000.00

812 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4663839
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just steps from the beach, this cleared lot spans approximately 9,500 square feet with an impressive 140 feet of road frontage offering the ideal canvas for a custom coastal retreat with poten
Active
Details for 519 South Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,598,000.00 ($749.88 / sqft )

519 South Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675370
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jessica Batten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Anna Maria Oasis is a Bimini Bay Coastal Classic, perfectly positioned on the coveted north end in the City of Anna Maria. With deep water access directly from your backyard, no bridges to the bay or
Wade M. Berlin