Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wells Gulf Beach Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$13,900,000.00 ($487.87 / sqft )
17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 50
- Baths: 60
- Approx. 28491 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare offering in Panama City Beach, Laguna Villas is a private enclave of ten gulf view luxury residences, presenting an exclusive opportunity to acquire a turnkey boutique collection in a proven sh
$899,000.00 ($516.67 / sqft )
214 Sands Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 214 Sands Street, a beautifully upgraded Panama City Beach coastal retreat just steps from the Gulf and only a short golf cart ride to the sand, surf, dining, shopping, and entertainment th
$875,000.00 ($432.10 / sqft )
234 Sands Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2025 sqft
- Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing 234 Sands Street a multi family property on the desirable west end of Front Beach Road, just steps from public beach access. This charming beach cottage includes an attached mother in la
$399,900.00
232 Cathy Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Oversized Lot Just One Block from the Gulf! !! POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING! This 6,750 sq ft parcel is zoned R 3, allowing for a duplex, triplex, quadplex, or two townhomes with garages and a pool
- 1