Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weslyn Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3122 Vanguard Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,100,000.00 ($248.81 / sqft )

3122 Vanguard Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4421 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351489
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Justin Pekarek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! New price! Introducing 3122 Vanguard Court, the most spectacular home ever offered for resale in Sunbridge a stunning Toll Brothers Davey Modern Coastal Farmhouse loaded with every upgrade imagi
Active
Details for 6422 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,100,000.00 ($254.69 / sqft )

6422 Trailblaze Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4319 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405948
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alessandra Barreto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this stunning Toll Brothers Bunnell Farmhouse Transitional home, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms in the highly sought after Weslyn Park at Sunbridge community. Backi
Active
Details for 6402 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$999,500.00 ($104.30 / sqft )

6402 Rover Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 9583 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375813
  2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
  3. Contact Manoj Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. As A CASH COW Stunning income generating model home in desirable offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment opportunity. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open co
Active
Details for 6539 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$869,111.00 ($215.29 / sqft )

6539 Quest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397503
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Josh Postlewait
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this beautifully designed two story home in St. Cloud, just minutes from Lake Nona. Located in a welcoming community with a pool and playground, this home offers both conv
Active
Details for 6228 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$799,900.00 ($206.21 / sqft )

6228 Trailblaze Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3879 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398341
  2. Provided by JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC
  3. Contact Dan Gentry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live, work & play in the beautiful weslyn park sunbridge community with access to the lake nona lifestyle. This impressive one story toll brothers larue model sits on a premium lot with pristine
Active
Details for 6410 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$789,900.00 ($206.29 / sqft )

6410 Trailblaze Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3829 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395577
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6410 trailblaze bend, a beautifully positioned 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car tandem garage toll brothers built home with private office in one
Active
Details for 6375 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$730,000.00 ($191.90 / sqft )

6375 Trailblaze Bend Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3804 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347477
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this stunning modern 4 bedrooms, office/den and 3.5 bathroom home. The main home features 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story home and a 750 sq ft detached 1 bedroom, 1 bath garage apar
Active
Details for 3084 Expedition Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$644,900.00 ($197.34 / sqft )

3084 Expedition Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Kathleen Hereford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** Spacious One Story Gem *** Welcome to the Whimsical by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully crafted one story residence on a desirable CORNER homesite
Active
Details for 6558 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$625,800.00 ($242.56 / sqft )

6558 Rover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353809
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Maria Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Home located on the community of Weslyn Park. The spacious single level with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, an open concept kitchen, cafe and gathering room, a covered lanai, a rear facing 2 ca
Active
Details for 6515 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$615,000.00 ($157.05 / sqft )

6515 Quest Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366547
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Adaniel Zoga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded two story home on a premium corner lot in highly sought after Weslyn Park. Life here offers a blend of comfort, modern design, and everyday convenience. From the moment you step i
Wade M. Berlin