Searching on:
- Subdivision Like West Gate Estates Northern
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$598,900.00
2944 Westgate Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Two contiguous lots 2944 & 2952 Mixed use commercial cleared lots in a great location on Westgate Ave, in the heart of Palm Beach County. High and dry with city water and sewer available in the area.
$250,000.00 ($263.44 / sqft )
2926 Hiawatha Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 949 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Excellence
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Special. 2/1 house in West Palm Beach only $250,000. Property needs work. Sold as is cash only. owner occupied do not disturb owners. Shown by appointment only.
$3,005.00 ($2.36 / sqft )
2615 Hiawatha Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW CONSTRUCTION. Excellent SINGLE FAMILY HOME NO HOA. Great opportunity in the heart of West Palm Beach! Zoned RM and ideally located near major roads, public transportation, downtown, and the airpo
$2,995.00 ($2.42 / sqft )
2714 Nokomis Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1239 sqft
- Provided by Anchors Realty Global
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this bright and modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home centrally located in West Palm Beach. The newer construction offers an inviting, open concept layout where the kitchen seamlessly flows int
$2,700.00 ($1.33 / sqft )
1119 Osceola Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built just 3 years ago, combines modern design and comfort. Enjoy spacious living areas with sleek vinyl flooring and impact resistant windows for safety and natural l
- 1