Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,000,000.00 ($489.08 / sqft )

319 Frances Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501585
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This masterfully crafted custom sanctuary by the award winning GILK firm represents the absolute realization of modern luxury within the historic heart of Tampa Heights. The residence is a masterfully
Active
Details for 316 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$999,999.00

316 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8476378
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Kyle Noseworthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully rented multi unit investment opportunity just minutes from Armature Works and Downtown Tampa. This income producing property features multiple structures with strong rental flexibility and futur
Active
Details for 3956 Fernpark Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$625,900.00 ($334.17 / sqft )

3956 Fernpark Terrace Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1873 sqft
  1. MLSID: 843364
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This COMPLETELY REMODELED home sits in the desirable Inverness Highlands & features 3 beds, 2 baths, a 2 car garage, 0.44 acres, & a HUGE 45x26 detached metal garage that can store TWO SEMI TRUCKS. Up
Active
Details for 5580 Kline Terrace, Inverness, FL 34452
$429,000.00 ($118.67 / sqft )

5580 Kline Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852409
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional living in this spacious Inverness home, designed for comfort, productivity and entertaining. Set on a fenced quiet 1/2 acre parcel this home gives you the perfect balance of so
Active
Details for 5838 Arbor Street, Inverness, FL 34452
$400,000.00 ($67.82 / sqft )

5838 Arbor Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5898 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: 851863
  2. Provided by Synergy Realty Services, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious pool home with huge workshop/detached 3 bay car garage (30'x40') and dual covered RV carport with high clearance on approximately 2 acres in the conveniently located neighborhood of Inverness
Active
Details for 3141 Spruce Ridge Avenue, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$400,000.00 ($190.30 / sqft )

3141 Spruce Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010429
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity meets location in Jensen Beach. This CBS 3BR/2BA home sits on a corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes to beaches, downtown, shopping, and top rated schools. Featurin
Active
Details for 1755 15th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$350,000.00 ($184.50 / sqft )

1755 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397985
  2. Provided by HOPKEY REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Dudley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 home in the heart of Orange City! This move in ready property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,395 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step
Active
Details for 1855 14th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$349,900.00 ($174.78 / sqft )

1855 14th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946861
  2. Provided by RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Regina Sittig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under construction New build! Discover this exciting pre construction home for sale in Orange City, offering the rare opportunity to own a brand new, affordable, modern home with n
Active
Details for 1860 15th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$349,900.00 ($174.78 / sqft )

1860 15th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946870
  2. Provided by RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Regina Sittig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1870 15th Street, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$349,900.00 ($174.78 / sqft )

1870 15th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946872
  2. Provided by RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Regina Sittig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin