Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1473 Berkshire Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,479,000.00 ($406.43 / sqft )

1473 Berkshire Avenue New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3639 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320741
  2. Provided by GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Milena Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $20,000 buyer credit for qualified buyers. Brand New 2025 Mediterranean Luxury in Historic Winter Park. Int
Active
Details for 1651 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,275,000.00 ($412.35 / sqft )

1651 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384358
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Shawn Layton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a prized corner lot in Winter Parks sought after Orwin Manor Neighborhood, 1651 Westchester Ave is a timeless classic with Cape Cod inspired arch
Active
Details for 505 Westminster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,095,000.00 ($370.81 / sqft )

505 Westminster Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404982
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Renovation in the Heart of Orwin Manor | $1,095,000 | 3 BD | 3 BA | 2,349 SF A rare find in one of Winter Park's most sought after neighborhoods, this beautifully reimagined 1947 estate blen
Active
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,030,000.00 ($249.21 / sqft )

1541 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374409
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Lisa Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on over half an acre in Winter Parks coveted Orwin Manor, this 1935 French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of architectural character, modern system updates, and extraordinary future potenti
Active
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,030,000.00

1541 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6374414
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Lisa Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare oversized + acre parcel located in the heart of Winter Parks highly sought after Orwin Manor neighborhood. This property offers exceptional flexibility for builders, investors, or end users seeki
Active
Listing Details for 2311 Lila Lane, TAMPA, FL 33629
$899,000.00

2311 Lila Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8486251
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Michael Palermo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into the bend of a quiet, rarely traveled street, this .29 acre (12,640 sq ft) homesite in South Tampa offers a unique opportunity to build a custom luxury residence. The distinctive lot shape
Active
Details for 3421 Horatio Street 109, TAMPA, FL 33609
$739,999.00 ($334.84 / sqft )

3421 Horatio Street 109 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427785
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Theresa Wolverton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to selll! Step into refined luxury with this stunning 3 story 2019 townhome that effortlessly combines sophisticated design and spacious living in the vibrant heart of South Tampa. Featuring 4
Active
Details for 1741 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$595,000.00 ($353.75 / sqft )

1741 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399014
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the sought after Orwin Manor neighborhood, this beautifully updated one story residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style and convenience. Featuring three bedrooms and two baths, the home s
Active
Details for 3255 57th Street N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
$589,900.00 ($214.43 / sqft )

3255 57th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507008
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in the heart of St. Petersburg, where indoor comfort meets outdoor paradise. This beautifully refreshed three bedroom, two bathroom home offers 1,818 square feet of though
Active
Details for 3255 57th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$589,900.00 ($214.43 / sqft )

3255 57th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507008
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Heather Harris, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin