Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8419 Nw 193rd Ln, HIALEAH, FL 33015
$579,900.00 ($176.69 / sqft )

8419 Nw 193rd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502591
  2. Provided by LCA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ibet Rodriguez Orta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, fully renovated single story property featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ceramic tile flooring throughout, elegant kitchen cabinetry, and granite countertops. Stainless steel appliances
Active
Details for 2256 University Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
$499,900.00 ($611.13 / sqft )

2256 University Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538547
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Raven Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath home ideally located just minutes from the University of Florida and Ben Hill Griffin Stadiummaking it the perfect game day getaway, primary residence
Active
Details for 2532 Ventura Circle, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$434,995.00 ($257.09 / sqft )

2532 Ventura Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109394
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chelsea Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated home nestled in the charming area of West Melbourne! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom blends modern elegance with timeless warmth. Boasting new vinyl flooring, lighting, and pai
Active
Details for 5101 Chipotle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$249,900.00 ($138.37 / sqft )

5101 Chipotle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1806 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480785
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Luis Chaparro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** Recent Price Adjustment ** Freshly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome in a gated Wesley Chapel community. The home was recently upgra
Active
Details for 1106 Swam Circle 1603, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$228,000.00 ($195.54 / sqft )

1106 Swam Circle 1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1166 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159261
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS DREAM. Meticulous and move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath condo on the 2nd floor with lake views! Enjoy an open layout with tile floors, laminate in bedroo
Active
Details for 412 Luna Court 2, Hollywood, FL 33021
$199,000.00 ($180.91 / sqft )

412 Luna Court 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018318
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an extremely rare find!!! Beautiful 2/2 first floor corner unit in the heart of hollywood hills. Extremely spacious layout feels like a single family home. Large screened in patio with two ent
Active
Details for 27542 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,200.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

27542 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488125
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Phillip Liebman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath rental home located in the desirable gated community of Santa Fe at Westbrooke in Wesley Chapel. Offering 1,576 square feet of heated living
Active
Details for 27507 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,950.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

27507 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496847
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alcides Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in the gated Santa Fe community in Wesley Chapel. This 1,576 sq ft home features an open floor plan, upgraded kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stain
Wade M. Berlin