Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Western Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$824,000.00 ($287.51 / sqft )
3106 Woodrow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2866 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Jessica Seyferth Murphy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Custom Design Newer Build in Tampa Heights MOVE IN READY Walkable to Armature Works and the Tampa Riverwalk, this two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, attached 2 car garage, and 2,159 sq
$1,450.00 ($2.42 / sqft )
3104 Massachusetts Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jordan Clark
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This convenient 1 bedroom apartment puts you just minutes from vibrant Downtown Tampa, offering quick access to dining, entertainment, and major city attractions. Electric and water are included, keep
- 1