Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2222 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$4,500,000.00

2222 South Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 38
  2. Baths: 37
  3. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485557
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunset apartments is a 37 unit multifamily investment opportunity in Downtown Orlando consisting of 36 one bedroom units and 1 two bedroom unit. The property sits on 6.33 acres, offering potential for
Active
Details for 2601 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$2,600,000.00 ($67.56 / sqft )

2601 Manatee Avenue W More Like This

  1. Approx. 38485 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456833
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Holly DiMemmo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully leased out with long term tenants, this commercial property in the heart of Bradenton is a must for your portfolio. Located along the main strip to Anna Maria Island and other Gulf Coast Beache
Active
Details for 1621 Cypress Road, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
$900,000.00 ($1,129.23 / sqft )

1621 Cypress Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 797 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6251159
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 1621 N Cypress Road, Pompano Beach, FL 33060. Zoning: B 3" This well positioned commercial property features a 797
Active
Details for 4300 Brooks Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$775,000.00 ($352.11 / sqft )

4300 Brooks Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000796
  2. Provided by Rock Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and fully furnished single family home offering strong income potential. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb and Vrbo with Superhost status and excellent guest reviews, with
Active
Details for 849 Shadowmoss Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$750,000.00 ($205.93 / sqft )

849 Shadowmoss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402463
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE
  3. Contact Layali Salem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Winter Garden Location | Westfield Lakes Welcome to this lovely 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in the highly sought after Westfield Lakes community. With strong curb appeal and a we
Active
Details for 151 15th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$699,999.00

151 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10548213
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity! Cash only. This fully fenced triplex offers exceptional flexibility for investors and owner occupants alike. The property features three separate units, each with spacious livi
Active
Details for 131 14th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$655,000.00

131 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10554146
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this opportunity to own a well maintained, fully rented property with reliable long term tenants in place. This property has been freshly painted inside and out and features numerous recent
Active
Details for 1630 40th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$535,000.00 ($238.95 / sqft )

1630 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091355
  2. Provided by Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully refreshed pool home located in the established North Shore area of West Palm Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open and functional layout with tile
Active
Details for 714 29th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$450,000.00 ($232.20 / sqft )

714 29th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684109
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Pogar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Timeless Spanish Mediterranean Masterpiece Nearly 100 Years of Character & Charm Step into a rare piece of history with this one of a kind Spanish Mediterranean home, gracefully standing for nearly
Active
Details for 4533 Water Oak Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
$399,999.00 ($31.27 / sqft )

4533 Water Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 12790 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405277
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Walter Taylor, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What you have been waiting for! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautifully newly remodeled home in the desirable Westfield neighborhood your very own. From the moment you arrive, you will noti
Wade M. Berlin