Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westminster
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1473 Berkshire Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,479,000.00 ($406.43 / sqft )

1473 Berkshire Avenue New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3639 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320741
  2. Provided by GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Milena Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $20,000 buyer credit for qualified buyers. Brand New 2025 Mediterranean Luxury in Historic Winter Park. Int
Active
Details for 1651 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,275,000.00 ($412.35 / sqft )

1651 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384358
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Shawn Layton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a prized corner lot in Winter Parks sought after Orwin Manor Neighborhood, 1651 Westchester Ave is a timeless classic with Cape Cod inspired arch
Active
Details for 505 Westminster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,095,000.00 ($370.81 / sqft )

505 Westminster Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404982
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Renovation in the Heart of Orwin Manor | $1,095,000 | 3 BD | 3 BA | 2,349 SF A rare find in one of Winter Park's most sought after neighborhoods, this beautifully reimagined 1947 estate blen
Active
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,030,000.00 ($249.21 / sqft )

1541 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374409
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Lisa Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on over half an acre in Winter Parks coveted Orwin Manor, this 1935 French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of architectural character, modern system updates, and extraordinary future potenti
Active
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,030,000.00

1541 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6374414
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Lisa Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare oversized + acre parcel located in the heart of Winter Parks highly sought after Orwin Manor neighborhood. This property offers exceptional flexibility for builders, investors, or end users seeki
Active
Details for 7904 Westminster Abbey Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$979,000.00 ($203.45 / sqft )

7904 Westminster Abbey Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362238
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gordon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful & spacious pool home located in the sought after gated neighborhood of Westminster Landing in Dr. Phillips, this residence features 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, an office, 4 baths, and a 3 car
Active
Details for 2347 Warren Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$900,000.00 ($184.12 / sqft )

2347 Warren Woods Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4888 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403721
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact April Winters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area, this exceptional residence in gated Westminster Landing offers a rare combination of space, privacy and flexibility. Boasting nearly 3,700 square
Active
Details for 3421 Horatio Street 109, TAMPA, FL 33609
$739,999.00 ($334.84 / sqft )

3421 Horatio Street 109 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427785
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Theresa Wolverton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to selll! Step into refined luxury with this stunning 3 story 2019 townhome that effortlessly combines sophisticated design and spacious living in the vibrant heart of South Tampa. Featuring 4
Active
Details for 1741 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$595,000.00 ($353.75 / sqft )

1741 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399014
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the sought after Orwin Manor neighborhood, this beautifully updated one story residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style and convenience. Featuring three bedrooms and two baths, the home s
Active
Details for 1411 Wyngate Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$579,900.00 ($107.45 / sqft )

1411 Wyngate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5397 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948153
  2. Provided by KEMP REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Kemp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to own this custom built DeLand home in sought after Westminster Woods. This quaint enclave of custom built homes where each custom home sits on close to an acre or more! Locat
Wade M. Berlin