Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Weston Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,890,000.00
16629 Botaniko Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Botaniko Weston | Oppenheim Architecture | Residence O5A. 9,534 SF estate within a 121 acre gated community. 6 ensuite BR, 8.5 BA, media room, staff quarters, 4 car garage. Chef's kitchen with Sub Zer
$3,750,000.00
16768 Natures Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern sophistication meets timeless design in this stunning residence in Westons prestigious Botaniko community. This architectural masterpiece features 6 spacious bedrooms, 8.5 baths, a private in l
$3,493,700.00 ($472.70 / sqft )
16539 Botaniko Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 7391 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked within the exclusive gates of Botaniko Weston, where modern architecture meets the serenity of nature, there is a home that doesn't simply exist, it unfolds like a quiet masterpiece. Set on one
$3,200,000.00 ($498.60 / sqft )
16758 Natures Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6418 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 16758 Natures Way, a one of a kind home in the heart of Weston, FL, blending tranquility with modern living. As one of only two models ever built, this property offers a rare opportunity. I
$2,600,000.00 ($357.00 / sqft )
16570 Sunset Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7283 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular lakefront residence in the exclusive Botaniko community in Westona private enclave of modern homes designed by renowned architects. This exceptional property features 5 bedrooms plus a ded
- 1