Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Weston Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$524,900.00 ($174.33 / sqft )
20488 160th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3011 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact Damon Watson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New (2026) Construction and ready to move right in! This spacious CHERISE model by Square D Construction is now available in the very desirable Weston Oaks Subdivision of High Springs. The Beaut
- 1