Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westside Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1325 Fettler Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$279,900.00 ($191.19 / sqft )

1325 Fettler Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393936
  2. Provided by LOTUS DOOR REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer De Vivo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 3 bed/2 bath primary suite downstairs, private fenced yard, and low hoa ideal for low maintenance living in sought after winter garden near 429 & winter garden village *** welcome to 1325
Active
Details for 980 Stucki Terrace, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$245,000.00 ($248.98 / sqft )

980 Stucki Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406121
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Bibi Jaddunath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own this affordable corner unit townhome. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom in Winter Garden with low HOA. Make this your home or add this to your rental investment portfolio.
Active
Details for 1015 Westside Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$224,000.00 ($238.81 / sqft )

1015 Westside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 938 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407229
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out 1015 Westside Dr, a residence recently improved with a new roof and fresh interior paint, enhancing its overall appeal. The kitchen is fully equipped with all stainless steel appliances, pro
Active
Details for 1000 Dolphin Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$2,100.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

1000 Dolphin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149912
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a spacious fenced backyard and situated on a desirable corner lot. The modern kitchen offers elegant quartz countertops, perfect for coo
Active
Details for 1000 Dolphin Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,100.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

1000 Dolphin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149912
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Gian Balsamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1009 Westside Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,050.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1009 Westside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386529
  2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Gabriella Philippone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE NOW! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome available for rent in the heart of Winter Garden! This 1,180 sq. ft. home features brand new windows, a new microwave, a brand new AC, new roof, a n
Active
Details for 1066 Dolphin Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

1066 Dolphin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407929
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Westside Townhomes 3BR 2BA over 1400 sq/ft. One bedroom and full bath downstairs. Spacious kitchen with ample counter space, combination living room/dining room. Upstairs are 2 bedrooms, a full bath a
Active
Details for 1066 Dolphin Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

1066 Dolphin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407929
  3. Contact Greg Mann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin