Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood Gardens 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$429,000.00 ($333.85 / sqft )
5460 Eagle Lake Drive 72b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1285 sqft
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offers exceptional style and comfort and is truly a must see. The property features generous outdoor living space, including a spacious patio
$418,990.00 ($328.36 / sqft )
5489 Eagle Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offers a bright and airy open floor plan, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features elegant custom cabi
$415,000.00 ($322.96 / sqft )
5513 Eagle Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1285 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhome offering comfort, style, and low maintenance living. This home features hurricane impact sliding glass doors throughout, providing both peace of m
$399,000.00 ($310.51 / sqft )
5662 Golden Eagle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1285 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story townhome in the highly sought after Westwood Gardens community! Featuring an open concept floor plan, vaulted ceilings, split bedr
- 1