Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$395,000.00 ($167.02 / sqft )
2205 33rd S Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2365 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A Masterpiece of Design & Craftsmanship! Experience unparalleled quality and exquisite finishes with this new construction by Triger Homes. This stunning Key West style residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2
$395,000.00 ($167.02 / sqft )
2206 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2365 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,650.00 ($1.47 / sqft )
2206 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1805 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand new single family house (no one live in this house before you) in fort Pierce next to Collage. quit safe area. this 3 BR 2 Ba single story house, with extra large front and back porch. Inside yo
$2,500.00
2205 33rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New House, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, new construction just completed (December 2025). Extra large open space consist of Living area, Dining area, Kitchen with Island & breakfast bar. Fort and back
- 1