Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($270.95 / sqft )
12291 Mallory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1384 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Michelle Benson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious layout flows seamlessly from the large kitchen into a ge
$340,000.00 ($241.14 / sqft )
12255 Mallory Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1410 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Barb Hetrick PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this 2 bedroom 2 bath block home located approximately 1 mile from Indian Rocks Beach and convenient access to shopping, dining and more. This home did not flood during the past hurricanes
- 1