Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Weybridge Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,650,000.00 ($447.76 / sqft )
1296 Weybridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3685 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Rimma Magdessian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Riverfront! Tucked high on the most elevated point of Dunedins lush jungle. Extraordinary builders masterpiece offers beauty, safety, and serenity. A newly added primary suite on the main floor featur
$994,500.00 ($349.19 / sqft )
1212 Weybridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2848 sqft
- Provided by BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- Contact Greta Oliva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Virtually staged. This stunning single story executive pool home in the highly desirable weybridge woods located in majestic, tree lined weybridge woods
$7,900.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
2424 Summerwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4049 sqft
- Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
- Contact Ray Cassano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful hidden in the woods 3100 sq ft 3 4 bedroom with a large walk in closet in the master. 5 bath house near Dunedin Art Center, parks golf course beach, tennis courts and baseball fields! All w
- 1