Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whanorsham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1124 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$634,900.00

1124 Halifax Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 16,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223726
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new beach home! Located right across from the halifax river and just a 9 minute walk to the ocean, this property is a rare opportunity on the halifax river. Now priced at $634,900 afte
Active
Details for 1153 Bel Aire Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$589,000.00 ($150.33 / sqft )

1153 Bel Aire Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3918 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221738
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for a Mid Century Modern home with Ocean Views and ample SPACE on the BEACHSIDE ? Enjoy *OCEAN VIEWS & breezes from this 4 bedroom (potentially 5 bedroom ) 3.5 bath single family ho
Active
Details for 1027 Bel Aire Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$499,000.00 ($181.32 / sqft )

1027 Bel Aire Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226032
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless coastal elegance at this newly remodeled, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch style home offering 2,435 sq ft of living space on a generous 0.33 acre corner lot in Daytona Beach. NEW ROOF (2
Active
Details for 1027 Bel Aire Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$499,000.00 ($150.39 / sqft )

1027 Bel Aire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3318 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318228
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Yana Marchenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless coastal elegance at 1027 Bel Aire Dr, a newly remodeled, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch style home offering 2,435 sq ft of living space on a generous 0.33 acre corner lot in Daytona Bea
Active
Details for 1124 Waverly Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$449,000.00 ($138.37 / sqft )

1124 Waverly Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3245 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224881
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This lovely, move in ready beach bungalow is perfectly located within walking distance to the beach, offering the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Step outside to
Active
Details for 1225 Waverly Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$439,000.00

1225 Waverly Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1217011
  2. Provided by Downtown Realty & Investments
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachside paradise! Just seconds from the ocean and river, this beautifully remodeled 3BR/2BA concrete block home offers the ultimate Daytona Beach lifestyle. Features include open floorplan with a st
Active
Details for 1125 Bel Aire Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$424,000.00 ($183.47 / sqft )

1125 Bel Aire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2311 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221885
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high on a dune, this sunlit single level coastal home featuring four bedrooms, 2.5 baths, sits on an oversized 0.37 acre lot approximately 800 feet to the Atlantic Ocean, welcoming year round
Active
Details for 401 Driftwood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$375,000.00 ($103.59 / sqft )

401 Driftwood Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225694
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachside opportunity diamond in the rough | cash only located in the highly desirable beachside community of daytona beach, just steps from the atlantic ocean, this 2 story 3br/2ba home offers e
Active
Details for 401 Driftwood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$375,000.00 ($103.59 / sqft )

401 Driftwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088035
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Matacale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachside opportunity, diamond in the rough and cash only. In the desirable beachside community of Daytona Beach, near the Atlantic Ocean, this two story, three bedroom, two bath home offers exception
Wade M. Berlin