Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whisper Lake I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 447 Whispering Lakes Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$650,000.00 ($219.15 / sqft )

447 Whispering Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473439
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sandy Hartmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly sought after whispering lakes community in tarpon springs! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage
Active
Details for 2007 Norfield Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$460,000.00 ($167.64 / sqft )

2007 Norfield Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140955
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This rare gem in the heart of Central Florida delivers quality and space that is hard to find today. Located on a prime cul de sac lot in Whisper Lakes, this immaculate two story home sh
Active
Details for 224 Whisper Lake Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$440,000.00 ($244.44 / sqft )

224 Whisper Lake Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457320
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Brashear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * * great location * * welcome to your beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of desirable palm harbor! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this move in ready residence off
Active
Details for 11842 Atlin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$430,000.00 ($203.70 / sqft )

11842 Atlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357023
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Luz Lenzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One owner home, move in ready, completely remodeled. New Roof 2025, New HVAC 2025 downstairs, HVAC upstairs new 2023. Painted inside and out. New floors throughout. Remodeled kitchen & bathrooms, New
Active
Details for 11525 Purple Lilac Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$340,000.00 ($231.92 / sqft )

11525 Purple Lilac Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1466 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402899
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marcus Smith, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready 11525 Purple Lilac Circle, a well maintained and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Whisper Lakes co
Active
Details for 815 Glade Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$318,000.00 ($189.29 / sqft )

815 Glade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406711
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Space Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath home. The renovated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and a spacious pantry. All bathrooms fe
Active
Details for 11730 Whitewing Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$285,000.00 ($220.25 / sqft )

11730 Whitewing Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393514
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Michael Nemec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique location, completely REFURBISHED, in the highly desirable Whisper Lake Community. Increase your relaxation enjoying the water canal from the back porch, All NEW APPPLIANCES, KITCHEN AND BATHRO
Active
Details for 11807 Mintwood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$280,999.00 ($225.52 / sqft )

11807 Mintwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146257
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Cordova Ibanez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside the established Whisper Lakes community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers something increasingly rare in Orlando mature trees, gree
Active
Details for 4340 Rosehill Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$273,400.00 ($201.03 / sqft )

4340 Rosehill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366564
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Shakyra Cortes Mendez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Titusvillewhere comfort, simplicity, and value come together. This move in ready home has all the major updates already done, including a newer roof (202
Active
Details for 908 Whisper Lake Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$224,000.00 ($153.74 / sqft )

908 Whisper Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937925
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Ashley Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *BACK ON THE MARKET due to buyer financing, no fault of seller**Welcome home to this beautifully maintained move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home wit
Wade M. Berlin