Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Whisper Wood Twnhms Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$199,999.00 ($153.85 / sqft )
1655 58th Terrace S 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Approx. 9.05 acres
- Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
- Contact Chelsey Grove
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Whisper Woods community in St. Petersburg. This move in ready home has been updated from top to bottom with new ceilings, fr
$3,300.00 ($2.36 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
- Contact Chelsey Grove
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your slice of sunshine in the heart of St. Petersburg! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse is perfectly situated in one of the areas most desirable locationsjust minut
$1,750.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
1635 58th Terrace S 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1195 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- Contact Drew Carlyle, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Private Gated Townhome Community come see this very nice townhome immediately available for Annual Lease in Whisper Woods. This is a spacious two bedroom, one and a half bath unit with a w
- 1