Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Whispering Sound
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,000.00 ($162.93 / sqft )
3662 Whispering Sound Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2142 sqft
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY! Enjoy resort style living in this sought after 55+ gated community. Beautiful 2/ 2/1, Chateau Green model offers a versatile layout with a den plus additional room perfect for office or
- 1