Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7685 47th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$1,749,999.00

7685 47th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10550776
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Active
Details for 5355 77th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$1,250,000.00

5355 77th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10496807
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow, huge price reduction!! 6 air conditioned garages! Set on over an acre corner lot, that provides lots of room for multi generational expansion. , huge concrete circular drive, lovely mature landsc
Active
Details for 2721 Walden Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$480,000.00 ($71.54 / sqft )

2721 Walden Woods Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6710 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401540
  2. Provided by HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Patrick Washburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the LARGEST homes in the Walden Woods community. This 2909 sq. ft home is backed up to a wooded lot. Please notice the mature landscaping as you arrive at the property. When you ente
Active
Details for 2819 Holly Bluff Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$374,900.00 ($136.28 / sqft )

2819 Holly Bluff Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473908
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Whispering Woods, a community conveniently located near shopping, dining, and providing easy access to Route 60 and I 4. This four bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an ope
Active
Details for 2716 Walden Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$329,900.00 ($138.56 / sqft )

2716 Walden Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452748
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Erica Shireman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **BRAND NEW HVAC system**Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,810 square feet of modern living space. The open floor plan boasts a formal living and dining room combo, along wit
Active
Details for 1919 Whispering Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$325,000.00 ($201.86 / sqft )

1919 Whispering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456779
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Pinzkoski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few townhomes in the area that does NOT require flood insurance, helping significantly reduce your monthly ownership costs. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome has been beautifully
Active
Details for 1880 Whispering Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$300,000.00 ($196.98 / sqft )

1880 Whispering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478287
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Joines
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Tarpon Springs offers a private end unit setting backing directly to West Klosterman Preserve, giving buyers a clear ans
Active
Details for 830 Airport Road 701, Port Orange, FL 32128
$275,000.00 ($186.95 / sqft )

830 Airport Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220356
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodled first floor 3 bedroom 2 bath corner unit condo in whispering woods. Gorgeous coastal kitchen features soft close crown topped white wood cabinetry, lazy susan cabinet, granite c
Active
Details for 830 Airport Road 701, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$275,000.00 ($186.95 / sqft )

830 Airport Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.19 acres
  1. MLSID: FC314401
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Shannon FitzPatrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodled first floor 3 bedroom 2 bath corner unit condo in whispering woods. Gorgeous coastal kitchen features soft close crown topped white wood cabinetry, lazy susan cabinet, granite cou
Active
Details for 2133 Colonial Avenue, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$259,000.00 ($199.23 / sqft )

2133 Colonial Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885564
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Jasmyne Waddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully fully renovated, move in ready home in the heart of Homosassa, Florida! Situated on a private 1.1 acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 1.
Wade M. Berlin