Searching on:
- Subdivision Like White Fences Equestrian Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,125,000.00 ($1,211.30 / sqft )
3644 Frog Holw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4231 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional new construction equestrian estate The property features single family home and a fully equipped horse facility with 12 stalls, rider's lounge with guest room, 1.5 baths, office, laundry,
$900,000.00
3112 Frog Hollow More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 14.16 acres
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream equestrian property on this 15 acre lot in a gated community just minutes to all of Wellington's equestrian competition venues. Ability to have covered riding arena.
$900,000.00
3113 Frog Hollow More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 14.41 acres
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A prime location in a gated equestrian subdivision. Ability to build a covered arena and build your custom equestrian estate. Competitively priced. Just minutes to all of Wellington's equestrian ve
$900,000.00
3079 Gator Pond Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 14.62 acres
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A prime location in a gated equestrian subdivision. Ability to build a covered arena on your custom equestrian estate. Competitively priced. Just minutes to all of Wellington's equestrian venues. A
- 1