Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Whitebridge Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$6,500.00 ($3.76 / sqft )
7911 Whitebridge Glen Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1731 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Jane Hunter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful decorating in this large villa with expansive views over the University Park golf course. All tile floors and large screened lanai overlooking the greens and sand trap. High end decorating i
$5,250.00 ($3.54 / sqft )
7725 Whitebridge Glen Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
- Contact Laurie Rastovski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seasonal Golfers paradise! Enjoy this seasonal villa located inside University Park Country Club. This two bedroom two bath villa overlooks the 14th hole of the beautiful golf course and comes with a
- 1