Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Whitfield Country Club Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$398,000.00 ($165.49 / sqft )
6712 Conetta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2405 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jeff Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private Florida oasis in the established community of Whitfield Estates where comfort, convenience, and outdoor living come together beautifully. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool
$395,000.00 ($163.90 / sqft )
1124 Danny Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2410 sqft
- Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Eric Dixon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Sarasota home offering a bright, open layout and great indoor outdoor living! This well maintained property features spacious living and dining areas with durable tile flooring throughout, cr
$7,000.00 ($3.79 / sqft )
1127 De Leo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
- Contact Andy Moore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Shaker Of Salt! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, featuring a private pool and spacious living areas, ideal for both relaxati
- 1