Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whitmore Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7708 Longchamp Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$2,865,896.00 ($427.87 / sqft )

7708 Longchamp Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022927
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Churchill boasts the largest footprint in this upscale collection, exuding luxury throughout its two levels. At the heart is a double height main living area with a spacious covered lanai. It's framed
Active
Details for 10140 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,761,515.00 ($377.60 / sqft )

10140 Royal Ascot Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4665 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161032
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest plan in this collection is a sophisticated two story home with tons of space .Off the double height foyer is a secluded flex space . Down the hallway is a free flowing layout shared among
Active
Details for 10199 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,586,025.00 ($391.03 / sqft )

10199 Royal Ascot Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024440
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive two story home emphasizes elevated comfort and convenience. It showcases a practical study and club room , as well as a free flowing layout shared among the modern kitchen, spacious Gre
Active
Details for 7593 Bridle Trail Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,490,985.00 ($342.76 / sqft )

7593 Bridle Trail Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024458
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10133 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,247,465.00 ($419.46 / sqft )

10133 Royal Ascot Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016283
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Providing the luxury of space, this new single story home delivers the promise of modern living and comfort. Off the foyer is a secluded study ideal for remote work, while down the hallway is cohesive
Wade M. Berlin